Calathea illustris medium
Calathea illustris medium
Calathea illustris medium
Calathea illustris medium

Calathea illustris medium

Regular price $21.00 $12.95 Sale

You will receive the exact plant pictured or an identical plant

Family: Marantaceae

Botanical Name: Calathea illustris 

Common Names: Calathea illustris 

Mature plants can reach 60cm (2ft) tall

🌵🌻

Pot size: 140mm pot

Height: Approx 15cm

Plants are sent bare rooted

🌻🌸

Our plants are grown strong and hardy under Tropical North Queensland sun and rain❤