WEBSITE UPDATE EVERY TUESDAY 6PM AEST

Alocasia sanderiana #12
Alocasia sanderiana #12
Alocasia sanderiana #12
Alocasia sanderiana #12
Alocasia sanderiana #12

Alocasia sanderiana #12

Regular price $25.00 Sale

You will receive the exact plant picturedĀ 


Family:Ā 
AraceaeĀ 

Botanical Name:Ā AlocasiaĀ sanderiana

Common Names:Ā Ā 

Origin:Ā Colombia


Mature plants can reach 1m (3.2ft) tall and can grow 1m+ (3.2ft) wide with leaves up to 65cmĀ 

šŸŒµšŸŒ»

MEDIUM:

Pot size: 125mm pot

Height: 20-40cm


You will receive a plant as similar as possible to what is pictured

All plants are sent bare-rooted

šŸŒ»šŸŒø

Our plants are grown strong and hardy under Tropical North Queensland sun and rainā¤

Ā 

Ā