Calathea illustris small
Calathea illustris small
Calathea illustris small
Calathea illustris small
Calathea illustris small

Calathea illustris small

Regular price $10.00 $7.95 Sale

or make 4 interest-free payments of $1.99 AUD fortnightly with Afterpay More info

You will receive the exact plant pictured or an identical plant

Family: Marantaceae

Botanical Name: Calathea illustris 

Common Names: Calathea illustris 

Mature plants can reach 60cm (2ft) tall

🌵🌻

Pot size: 100mm pot

Height: Approx 15cm

Plants are sent bare rooted

🌻🌸

Our plants are grown strong and hardy under Tropical North Queensland sun and rain❤